As an eBay Partner Network affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases made via eBay links on this site.
Weiss Schwarz ยท Set

Chainsaw Man

Weiss Schwarz Released: 2024-02-16 207 cards 192 priced in AUD
Buy Cards on eBay AU โ†’ Find Booster Box โ†’ Search Amazon AU โ†’
Most Valuable Cards
📈 This Week's Movers
7-day % change
▲ Biggest Gainers
New Objective, Denji (SR)
New Objective, Denji (SR)
Super Rare
AU$0.97
▲ 13.3%
7 days
Gaze of Attraction, Power (Foil)
Gaze of Attraction, Power (Foil)
Promo
AU$2.20
▲ 6.9%
7 days
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Power (SR)
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Power (SR)
Super Rare
AU$6.99
▲ 5.8%
7 days
▼ Biggest Losers
First Meeting, Power (RRR)
First Meeting, Power (RRR)
Triple Rare
AU$4.25
▼ 21.8%
7 days
Promise with a Fiend, Power (SR)
Promise with a Fiend, Power (SR)
Super Rare
AU$4.39
▼ 10.2%
7 days
Devil Hunter, Makima (SR)
Devil Hunter, Makima (SR)
Super Rare
AU$16.81
▼ 3.8%
7 days
Singles (200)
After a Fierce Battle, Aki Hayakawa
After a Fierce Battle, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.19
After a Fierce Battle, Denji
After a Fierce Battle, Denji
AU$0.13
After a Fierce Battle, Power
After a Fierce Battle, Power
AU$0.16
After the Newcomer Welcome Party, Denji
After the Newcomer Welcome Party, Denji
AU$0.74
After the Newcomer Welcome Party, Denji (Foil)
After the Newcomer Welcome Party, Denji (Foil)
AU$2.86
After the Newcomer Welcome Party, Himeno
After the Newcomer Welcome Party, Himeno
AU$0.19
After the Newcomer Welcome Party, Makima
After the Newcomer Welcome Party, Makima
AU$1.03
After the Newcomer Welcome Party, Makima (Foil)
After the Newcomer Welcome Party, Makima (Foil)
AU$1.50
Aiming for the Vitals, Denji
Aiming for the Vitals, Denji
AU$0.37
Aiming for the Vitals, Denji (RRR)
Aiming for the Vitals, Denji (RRR)
AU$1.86
Always Together, Pochita
Always Together, Pochita
AU$0.57
Always Together, Pochita (SP)
Always Together, Pochita (SP)
AU$164.50
Angelic Temptation, Power
Angelic Temptation, Power
AU$0.37
Angelic Temptation, Power (OFR)
Angelic Temptation, Power (OFR)
AU$46.02
Assault on the Bullet Train, Makima
Assault on the Bullet Train, Makima
AU$0.16
Battle of Wits, Power
Battle of Wits, Power
AU$0.26
Battle of Wits, Power (SR)
Battle of Wits, Power (SR)
AU$2.03
Battle with a Devil, Chainsaw Man
Battle with a Devil, Chainsaw Man
AU$0.24
Bearing the Heart of a Devil, Chainsaw Man
Bearing the Heart of a Devil, Chainsaw Man
AU$0.30
Bearing the Heart of a Devil, Chainsaw Man (SR)
Bearing the Heart of a Devil, Chainsaw Man (SR)
AU$1.39
Bearing the Heart of a Devil, Samurai Sword
Bearing the Heart of a Devil, Samurai Sword
AU$0.29
Bearing the Heart of a Devil, Samurai Sword (SP)
Bearing the Heart of a Devil, Samurai Sword (SP)
AU$34.33
Belief for the Job, Aki Hayakawa
Belief for the Job, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.31
Belief for the Job, Aki Hayakawa (RRR)
Belief for the Job, Aki Hayakawa (RRR)
AU$1.60
Best Contest Ever
Best Contest Ever
AU$0.19
Best Toast
Best Toast
AU$0.47
Best Toast (RRR)
Best Toast (RRR)
AU$7.15
Blissful Time, Kobeni
Blissful Time, Kobeni
AU$0.14
Blood Fiend, Power
Blood Fiend, Power
AU$5.65
Blood Fiend, Power (SP)
Blood Fiend, Power (SP)
AU$271.78
Blood-Soaked Declaration of War
Blood-Soaked Declaration of War
AU$0.20
Blood-Soaked Declaration of War (OFR)
Blood-Soaked Declaration of War (OFR)
AU$12.36
Break Time, Himeno
Break Time, Himeno
AU$0.47
Break Time, Himeno (SR)
Break Time, Himeno (SR)
AU$11.03
Career Advice, Aki Hayakawa
Career Advice, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.14
Chainsaw Devil, Pochita
Chainsaw Devil, Pochita
AU$0.67
Chainsaw Devil, Pochita (RRR)
Chainsaw Devil, Pochita (RRR)
AU$16.34
Chainsaw Man
Chainsaw Man
AU$3.50
Change in Partner, Denji
Change in Partner, Denji
AU$0.11
Childlike Fiend, Power
Childlike Fiend, Power
AU$0.30
Concealed Ability
Concealed Ability
AU$0.14
Concealed Ability (RRR)
Concealed Ability (RRR)
AU$1.52
Contract with the Fox Devil, Aki Hayakawa
Contract with the Fox Devil, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.33
Contract with the Fox Devil, Aki Hayakawa (OFR)
Contract with the Fox Devil, Aki Hayakawa (OFR)
AU$14.49
Contract with the Snake Devil, Sawatari
Contract with the Snake Devil, Sawatari
AU$0.11
Daily Life After a Fierce Battle, Aki Hayakawa
Daily Life After a Fierce Battle, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.84
Daily Life After a Fierce Battle, Aki Hayakawa (Foil)
Daily Life After a Fierce Battle, Aki Hayakawa (Foil)
AU$1.43
Devil Covered in Blood, Chainsaw Man
Devil Covered in Blood, Chainsaw Man
AU$0.34
Devil Covered in Blood, Chainsaw Man (SR)
Devil Covered in Blood, Chainsaw Man (SR)
AU$6.88
Devil Hunter, Aki Hayakawa
Devil Hunter, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.37
Devil Hunter, Aki Hayakawa (SR)
Devil Hunter, Aki Hayakawa (SR)
AU$0.54
Devil Hunter, Denji
Devil Hunter, Denji
AU$0.33
Devil Hunter, Denji (SR)
Devil Hunter, Denji (SR)
AU$0.66
Devil Hunter, Denji (SSP)
Devil Hunter, Denji (SSP)
Devil Hunter, Himeno
Devil Hunter, Himeno
AU$2.55
Devil Hunter, Himeno (SP)
Devil Hunter, Himeno (SP)
AU$101.76
Devil Hunter, Kishibe
Devil Hunter, Kishibe
AU$0.27
Devil Hunter, Kishibe (SP)
Devil Hunter, Kishibe (SP)
AU$57.22
Devil Hunter, Kobeni
Devil Hunter, Kobeni
AU$3.36
Devil Hunter, Kobeni (SP)
Devil Hunter, Kobeni (SP)
Devil Hunter, Makima
Devil Hunter, Makima
AU$0.47
Devil Hunter, Makima (SR)
Devil Hunter, Makima (SR)
AU$16.81
Devil Hunter, Power
Devil Hunter, Power
AU$4.76
Devil Hunter, Power (SSP)
Devil Hunter, Power (SSP)
Devil Hunting Devils, Chainsaw Man
Devil Hunting Devils, Chainsaw Man
AU$1.72
Devil Hunting Devils, Chainsaw Man (OFR)
Devil Hunting Devils, Chainsaw Man (OFR)
AU$88.66
Devil With an Electric Chainsaw, Chainsaw Man
Devil With an Electric Chainsaw, Chainsaw Man
AU$0.36
Devil With an Electric Chainsaw, Chainsaw Man (RRR)
Devil With an Electric Chainsaw, Chainsaw Man (RRR)
AU$4.02
Devils' Names, Makima
Devils' Names, Makima
AU$0.47
Devils' Names, Makima (RRR)
Devils' Names, Makima (RRR)
AU$4.28
Directly Under the Chief Cabinet Secretary, Makima
Directly Under the Chief Cabinet Secretary, Makima
AU$0.16
Dog and Owner
Dog and Owner
AU$0.39
Dog and Owner (RRR)
Dog and Owner (RRR)
AU$5.95
Easy Revenge!
Easy Revenge!
AU$1.53
Easy Revenge! (SR)
Easy Revenge! (SR)
AU$12.79
Expressing Resolve, Denji
Expressing Resolve, Denji
AU$0.26
Expressing Resolve, Denji (SR)
Expressing Resolve, Denji (SR)
AU$0.89
Fiend Going Berserk
Fiend Going Berserk
AU$0.26
Fiend Going Berserk (RRR)
Fiend Going Berserk (RRR)
AU$2.09
Fiend's Everyday Life
Fiend's Everyday Life
AU$0.41
Fiend's Everyday Life (RRR)
Fiend's Everyday Life (RRR)
AU$5.35
First Cigarette, Aki Hayakawa
First Cigarette, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.11
First Cigarette, Himeno
First Cigarette, Himeno
AU$0.30
First Cigarette, Himeno (OFR)
First Cigarette, Himeno (OFR)
AU$37.19
First Indirect Kiss
First Indirect Kiss
AU$0.21
First Meeting, Power
First Meeting, Power
AU$0.46
First Meeting, Power (RRR)
First Meeting, Power (RRR)
AU$4.25
First Taste, Makima
First Taste, Makima
AU$24.83
First Taste, Makima (CSMR)
First Taste, Makima (CSMR)
Flesh of the Gun Devil
Flesh of the Gun Devil
AU$0.10
Forming a Contract in the Trash Bin
Forming a Contract in the Trash Bin
AU$0.40
Forming a Contract in the Trash Bin (OFR)
Forming a Contract in the Trash Bin (OFR)
AU$37.03
Forming an Alliance, Himeno
Forming an Alliance, Himeno
AU$0.39
Future Devil
Future Devil
AU$0.19
Gaze of Attraction, Power
Gaze of Attraction, Power
AU$1.69
Gaze of Attraction, Power (Foil)
Gaze of Attraction, Power (Foil)
AU$2.20
Ghost's Right Hand
Ghost's Right Hand
AU$0.21
Ghost's Right Hand (RRR)
Ghost's Right Hand (RRR)
Granting a Wish, Makima
Granting a Wish, Makima
AU$0.16
Heart's Secret, Denji
Heart's Secret, Denji
AU$0.54
Heart's Secret, Denji (RRR)
Heart's Secret, Denji (RRR)
AU$5.64
Hidden Strength
Hidden Strength
AU$0.23
Hidden Strength (OFR)
Hidden Strength (OFR)
AU$18.98
Highly Cerebral Warfare, Denji
Highly Cerebral Warfare, Denji
AU$0.14
Highly Cerebral Warfare, Power
Highly Cerebral Warfare, Power
AU$0.20
Honest Question, Himeno
Honest Question, Himeno
AU$0.19
How Delicate~ Power
How Delicate~ Power
AU$0.26
How Foolish! Power
How Foolish! Power
AU$0.62
How Foolish! Power (RRR)
How Foolish! Power (RRR)
AU$10.17
I Wasn't Shot, Makima
I Wasn't Shot, Makima
AU$0.11
Immortal Devil, Chainsaw Man
Immortal Devil, Chainsaw Man
AU$0.19
Intoxicated, Himeno
Intoxicated, Himeno
AU$1.06
Intoxicated, Himeno (Foil)
Intoxicated, Himeno (Foil)
AU$3.09
Invitation to Smoke, Himeno
Invitation to Smoke, Himeno
AU$0.24
Invitation to Smoke, Himeno (SR)
Invitation to Smoke, Himeno (SR)
AU$2.25
Last Cigarette, Aki Hayakawa
Last Cigarette, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.24
Last Cigarette, Aki Hayakawa (SR)
Last Cigarette, Aki Hayakawa (SR)
AU$1.43
Last Cigarette, Himeno
Last Cigarette, Himeno
AU$0.19
Last Night's Drinks, Makima
Last Night's Drinks, Makima
AU$0.21
Leader of Special Division 4, Makima
Leader of Special Division 4, Makima
AU$0.39
Leader of Special Division 4, Makima (OFR)
Leader of Special Division 4, Makima (OFR)
AU$18.97
Living Like in a Dream, Denji
Living Like in a Dream, Denji
AU$2.70
Living Like in a Dream, Denji (SP)
Living Like in a Dream, Denji (SP)
AU$82.23
Manic, Kobeni
Manic, Kobeni
AU$0.19
Meowy
Meowy
AU$0.17
Moment on the Way Home, Power
Moment on the Way Home, Power
AU$0.14
Morning Routine, Aki Hayakawa
Morning Routine, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.19
Mysterious Scent, Makima
Mysterious Scent, Makima
AU$1.59
Mysterious Scent, Makima (RRR)
Mysterious Scent, Makima (RRR)
AU$10.86
New Objective, Denji
New Objective, Denji
AU$0.16
New Objective, Denji (SR)
New Objective, Denji (SR)
AU$0.97
Newcomer Welcome Party, Denji
Newcomer Welcome Party, Denji
AU$0.06
Newcomer Welcome Party, Kobeni
Newcomer Welcome Party, Kobeni
AU$0.30
Newcomer Welcome Party, Kobeni (SR)
Newcomer Welcome Party, Kobeni (SR)
AU$2.29
Newcomer Welcome Party, Makima
Newcomer Welcome Party, Makima
AU$0.07
Newcomer Welcome Party, Power
Newcomer Welcome Party, Power
AU$0.19
Promise with a Fiend, Power
Promise with a Fiend, Power
AU$0.31
Promise with a Fiend, Power (SR)
Promise with a Fiend, Power (SR)
AU$4.39
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4 Captain, Kishibe
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4 Captain, Kishibe
AU$0.29
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Aki Hayakawa
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Aki Hayakawa
AU$3.09
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Aki Hayakawa (SR)
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Aki Hayakawa (SR)
AU$9.58
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Denji
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Denji
AU$0.39
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Denji (Foil)
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Denji (Foil)
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Himeno
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Himeno
AU$0.89
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Himeno (SR)
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Himeno (SR)
AU$1.57
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Makima
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Makima
AU$2.45
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Makima (SR)
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Makima (SR)
AU$8.80
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Power
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Power
AU$1.53
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Power (SR)
Public Safety Devil Extermination Special Division 4, Power (SR)
AU$6.99
Really Timid, Kobeni
Really Timid, Kobeni
AU$0.13
Request for Devil Extermination, Himeno
Request for Devil Extermination, Himeno
AU$0.11
Request From a Superior, Makima
Request From a Superior, Makima
AU$0.20
Request From a Superior, Makima (SR)
Request From a Superior, Makima (SR)
AU$0.87
Requiem to Heaven, Aki Hayakawa
Requiem to Heaven, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.19
Resolute Unsheathing
Resolute Unsheathing
AU$0.62
Resolute Unsheathing (RRR)
Resolute Unsheathing (RRR)
AU$7.72
Resolve Towards the Job, Aki Hayakawa
Resolve Towards the Job, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.30
Resolve Towards the Job, Aki Hayakawa (RRR)
Resolve Towards the Job, Aki Hayakawa (RRR)
AU$2.65
Revenge, Aki Hayakawa
Revenge, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.82
Revenge, Aki Hayakawa (SR)
Revenge, Aki Hayakawa (SR)
AU$7.92
Reward for Work, Himeno
Reward for Work, Himeno
AU$0.26
Roar of a Devil
Roar of a Devil
AU$0.34
Roar of a Devil (RRR)
Roar of a Devil (RRR)
AU$3.56
Rowdy Life
Rowdy Life
AU$0.16
Scene at the Hotel, Aki Hayakawa
Scene at the Hotel, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.11
Scent of Blood, Power
Scent of Blood, Power
AU$0.37
Scent of Blood, Power (RRR)
Scent of Blood, Power (RRR)
AU$9.24
Scuffle, Chainsaw Man
Scuffle, Chainsaw Man
AU$0.14
Secret Alliance
Secret Alliance
AU$0.23
Secret Alliance (RRR)
Secret Alliance (RRR)
AU$27.18
Senior Devil Hunter, Himeno
Senior Devil Hunter, Himeno
AU$0.23
Senior Devil Hunter, Himeno (SR)
Senior Devil Hunter, Himeno (SR)
AU$1.50
Serious Motive, Makima
Serious Motive, Makima
AU$0.49
Serious Motive, Makima (RRR)
Serious Motive, Makima (RRR)
AU$44.33
Slice of Everyday Life, Aki Hayakawa
Slice of Everyday Life, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.16
Slice of Everyday Life, Power
Slice of Everyday Life, Power
AU$0.13
Sliced in Half, Samurai Sword
Sliced in Half, Samurai Sword
AU$0.20
Sliced in Half, Samurai Sword (SR)
Sliced in Half, Samurai Sword (SR)
AU$0.72
Sound of a Loser, Denji
Sound of a Loser, Denji
AU$0.20
Special Request
Special Request
AU$0.20
Start of the Battle, Denji
Start of the Battle, Denji
AU$0.31
Start of the Battle, Denji (OFR)
Start of the Battle, Denji (OFR)
AU$8.12
Start of Training, Kishibe
Start of Training, Kishibe
AU$0.09
Starting Point of Devil Hunting
Starting Point of Devil Hunting
AU$0.13
Starting Point of Devil Hunting (RRR)
Starting Point of Devil Hunting (RRR)
AU$1.06
Strike From a Katana
Strike From a Katana
AU$0.21
Strike From a Katana (OFR)
Strike From a Katana (OFR)
AU$3.75
Sudden Assault, Kobeni
Sudden Assault, Kobeni
AU$0.16
Sudden Assault, Kobeni (SR)
Sudden Assault, Kobeni (SR)
AU$0.94
Sudden Confession, Makima
Sudden Confession, Makima
AU$0.36
Sudden Resignation, Makima
Sudden Resignation, Makima
AU$0.11
Swift Slash, Samurai Sword
Swift Slash, Samurai Sword
AU$0.13
That's an Indirect Kiss! Denji
That's an Indirect Kiss! Denji
AU$0.14
The Devil Hunter Feared by Devils, Chainsaw Man
The Devil Hunter Feared by Devils, Chainsaw Man
AU$2.59
The Devil Hunter Feared by Devils, Chainsaw Man (CSMR)
The Devil Hunter Feared by Devils, Chainsaw Man (CSMR)
AU$715.19
Type of Person She Likes? Makima
Type of Person She Likes? Makima
AU$0.37
Type of Person She Likes? Makima (RRR)
Type of Person She Likes? Makima (RRR)
Unforeseen Incident, Denji
Unforeseen Incident, Denji
AU$0.09
Watchdog of Special Division 4, Aki Hayakawa
Watchdog of Special Division 4, Aki Hayakawa
AU$0.39
Watchdog of Special Division 4, Aki Hayakawa (SP)
Watchdog of Special Division 4, Aki Hayakawa (SP)
About this set: Weiss Schwarz card prices in AUD, converted from USD at approximately 1.45x. Updated daily.
Browse all Weiss Schwarz sets
🐛 Report a Bug

🐛 Report a Bug

Spotted something wrong? Takes 20 seconds.

✓ Thanks, we will look into it.